Some of our graduated classes from December 2016 to February 2017

HF Safety for OJTIs

Course Supervisor: Anne-Mette Petri
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation date: 2017-12-01

Participants: Mario Celižić, Nenad Galić, Darin Balenović, Marko Draganić, Marijan Vuković, Alen Kuten, Igor Tot, Marko Ivković, Dejan Andrašek, Igor Bjelan

HF Safety for OJTIs

Course Supervisor: Anne-Mette Petri
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation date: 2016-12-08

Participants: Tomislav Mazalović, Marijan Gazibara, Davorin Šprljan, Vlado Laštro, Tajana Bubaš, Zvonko Šarkezi, Ivan Stanić, Slaven Fett

Operational Supervisor Training

Course Supervisor: Boel Stefsansson
Course Administrator: Carl-Johan Andersson
Graduation date: 2016-12-09

Participants: 鲁朴, 刘 凯, 郭旭强, 白 波, 任浩, 韩旭, 李达, 张静, 郑石, 单雨, 赵宝哲, 李宏伟, 王秋海, 邱磊, 徐冰

Operational Supervisor Training

Course Supervisor: Boel Stefansson
Course Administrator: Carl-Johan Andersson
Graduation date: 2016-12-16

Participants: 刘立双, 王文龙, 吴 桐, 崔凯毅, 唐计平, 代文利, 岳佳欣, 韩小刚, 香晓光, 穆琳, 王洪涛, 李鹏, 王秋海, 钟宇, 郭海鹏

HF Safety for OJTIs

Course Supervisor: Anne-Mette Petri
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation date: 2016-12-22

Participants: Ana Kolenko, Marijan Jelić, Mirjana Bilić, Hrvoje Ivković, Filip Jurčić, Zoran Jakšić, Vladimir Hrs, Zlatko Mazalović, Tomislav Augustinović, Marina Delonga, Alen Kolbas

Rough Guide to ATC

Course Supervisor: Bertil Asklund
Course Administrator: Anne-Helene Andersson
Graduation date: 2017-01-05
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Thomas Wikstrand, Andreas Fredriksson, Frank Weylandt, Hans Lennerman, Jan Wallén, Kenneth Skoog, Lennart Johansson, Pontus Bergstrand, Michael Olofsson, Johan Klintberg

Operational Supervisor Training

Course Supervisor: Elisabeth Öhnarp Blåe
Course Administrator: Carl-Johan Andersson
Graduation date: 2017-01-06

Participants: 杭雪龙, 曹扬, 郭晓栋, 程言谭, 王继开, 孙延耕, 崔林, 权志扬, 白剑, 任天一, 宗月鑫, 李星, 夏玲涛, 布仁满来, 赫剑兰

Operational Supervisor Training

Course Supervisor: Boel Stefansson
Course Administrator: Carl-Johan Andersson
Graduation date: 2017-01-13

Participants: 陈朔, 马晓峦, 许柏军, 王 权, 李文杰, 朱林, 陈越, 祖超, 马平川, 郭昊, 杨 祎, 江苏, 龚大海, 钟欣, 王盛, 张鑫

ADI (TWR) + APP

Course Supervisors: Michael Smith, Hakon Asgeirsson, Villy Sörensen
Course Administrator: Ágnes Bárczi
Graduation date: 2017-01-26
Training site: Budapest

Participants: György Hesz, Balázs Szabad, Klementina Joó, Balázs István, Márton Spohn, Rafael Péter, Máté Lakatos

APS

Course Supervisor: Liam Barry
Course Instructor: Megan Thyfault
Graduation date: 2017-02-02
Training site: Shannon

Participants: Gonzalo Cifrian, Declan Smith

AFIS

Course Supervisor: Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Administrator: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation date: 2017-02-03
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Leif Olsen, Camilla Larsson

TRAT & PRE OJT ADI (TWR & RAD)

Course Supervisor: Noreen Finan
Course Instructor: Peter Lynch
Graduation date: 2017-02-03
Training site: Shannon

Participant: Kristopher Crealey

Basic ATC

Course Supervisor: Declan Cusack
Course Instructors: Ger Ryan, Linda O'Neill, John hunt, Noreen Finan
Graduation date: 2017-02-17
Training site: Shannon

Participants: Michael Raftery, Jeffrey Reynolds, Laura Cullen, Eamonn McMahon, Chris Pollard, Tom Oliver, Bryan Griffin, Brian O’Callaghan, Adam Hyland, Kevin Hartnett, Shane Delaney, Stuart Adams-Huset, Luis Peromarta, Ciaran Reynolds, John Kinane, Michael Brett, Neil Dargan, Robert McKenny