Some of our graduated classes from May to August 2017

Flow Management

Course Supervisor: Mats Lindholm and Nils Olof Svan
Course Administrator: Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2017-05-12
Training site: client site

Participants: 张航, 唐明春, 杨林川, 杨鹏, 田福林, 黄隐, 周鑫宇, 蔡锌, 吴卓谦, 吕双回, 袁柯, 何为, 吴锋, 周晋东, 朱江

Aerodrome Management

Course Supervisor: Bengt Collin, Mats Lindholm and Nils Olof Svan
Course Administrator: Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2017-05-19
Training site: client site

Participants: 马漫索, 李俊, 杨宁昆, 谭义珊, 周莹, 冯宇, 郭晓林, 陶啸啸, 彭俊, 何飞, 牛达, 何勤, 欧星, 梁海, 罗宁

Aerodrome Management

Course Supervisor: Bengt Collin and Nils Olof Svan
Course Administrator: Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2017-05-26
Training site: client site

Participants: 赵自林, 莫俊, 徐继忠, 洪鹏飞, 周迅捷, 张建苍, 雷振宁, 左鸿飞, 骆彦铭, 张顺友, 尹佳艺, 高兴颖, 宋源, 姚昕, 李向恒

APP/ACP

Course Supervisors: Michael Smith and Marie-Louise Wenngren
Course Administrator: CA: Elisabeth Edwinson
Graduation date: 2017-05-26
Training site: Madrid

Participants: Jaime Berrocal Lara, Juan Santamarta Iza

GMS

Course Supervisor: Villy Sørensen
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2017-06-02
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Bartosz Orlowski, Maciej Szybalski, Jakub Przygodzinski, Piotr Karczmarczuk, Michal Pawlowski, Pawel Filipczak, Tadeusz Bucki

ACS

Course Supervisor: Sándor Deli
Course Administrator: Péter Sárközi
Graduation date: 2017-07-06
Training site: Budapest

Participants: Gábor Kiss, Dávid Novák, Dávid Szőke, Ferenc Hegyi, Nacim Tigharghar, Attila Szűcs, Ádám Petrecz, Máté Medvenics, Tamás Gajdos

GMS

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2017-08-11
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Piotr Chojnacki, Lukasz Budzynski, Artur Bogucki, Krzysztof Kosarzycki, Marcin Sekita, Jacek Dragic, Maciej Szczukowski

ACS

Course Supervisor: Declan Cusack
Course Assistant: Veronica Fox
Graduation date: 2017-08-11
Training site: Shannon

Participants: Michael Raftery, Jeffrey Enright, Kevin Hartnett, Tom Oliver, Chris Pollard, Bryan Griffin, Michael Brett, Neil Dorgan, Ciaran Reynolds, Laura Cullen, Eamonn McMahon, Adam Hyland, Shane Delaney, John Kinnane, Stuart Adams-Huset

ACS

Course Supervisors: Ulla-Britt Jeppesen and Jes Brinch
Course Administrator: Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2017-08-18
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Jakov Kontak, Matej Mileusnić, Ivan Živković, Nikola Osmec, Ivan Pavlović, Kristijan Ljubičić

GMS

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2017-08-25
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Agnieszka Bogucka, Elzbieta Olesinska, Anna Tarasik, Jolanta Chabelska, Malgorzata Stankowska, Marcin Jaracz, Slawomir Kozak, Patrycja Blaszczyk

GMS

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2017-09-01
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Elżbieta Oberle, Marta Kopeć, Kamil Dzięgielewski, Katarzyna Bień-Buczyłko, Katarzyna Tomaszewska, Agata Wachowiak, Joanna Ślusarska, Mariusz Wasylinka