Some of our graduated classes from September to December 2017

ATSEP Basic

Course Supervisor: Jørn André Andersen
Course Administrator: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2017-09-13
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Dirk Eggerickx, Guy Corné, Jeff Verheyen, Johan Mattsson, Robert Gidmark, Anders Friberg, Sofi Sööder, Erik Nilsson

GMS

Course Supervisor: Villy Sørensen
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilssson
Graduation date: 2017-09-15
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Tomasz Brud, Jan Goik, Aleksandra Majewska, Dominik Szklarek, Daniel Korkozowicz, Adam Gębarski, Michał Jędrzejczyk, Mariusz Sosnowski

APS

Course Supervisor: Wynand Swart
Course Administrator: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation date: 2017-09-15
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Maria Bagge Knörr, Christopher Hermann Wagner, Jonathan Hougaard, Alexander Renshaw Hundegger, Jeppe Bæk Jensen, Rebecca Juhl Laier, Jens Ørnekoll Stenshøj

ATSEP Shared

Course Supervisor: Jørn André Andersen
Course Administrator: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2017-09-22
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Musa Hysi, Robin Hägglund, Henrik Bylund, Dirk Eggerickx, Jeff Verheyen, Robert Gidmark, Kseelpi Ndini, Daniel Lauber

GMS

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Andrea Marinelli
Graduation date: 2017-09-22
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Dariusz Lisiak, Anna Tatarczuk, Justyna Odrobińska, Wojciech Sokołowski, Piotr Wieczorek, Tomasz Frołow, Anna Darkowska, Elżbieta Wilczyńska

Management Training

Course Supervisor: Boel Stefansson
Course Administrator: Peng Zhao and Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2017-09-22
Training site: Beijing

Participants: Liu 刘淼伟, Guo 王英国, Louis 李文峰, Xin 郭欣, Ying 应金波, Airey 吴学进, Yin 阴爱华, Tao 孙涛, River 郭大江, Bin 陈一斌, Zhao 赵华君, Wang 王兵, Fang 方明, Sun 孙宏, Tian 田颖君

ATM Safety Case

Course Manager: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation date: 2017-09-29
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Lars Lövig, Darius Vala, Erekle Kakabadze

GMS

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Andrea Marinelli
Graduation date: 2017-09-29
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Eliza Kureth, Joanna Pieczkowska, Wojciech Chmura, Bartosz Socik, Anna Grzegorczyk, Damian Herbreder, Damian Ranosz, Mieczysław Subocz

Management Training

Course Supervisor: Boel Stefansson
Course Administrator: Peng Zhao and Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2017-09-29
Training site: Beijing

Participants: Pony 马帼廷, Lee 李柏森, John 徐江, Felicia 王璐, Lowell 陈洪锦, Michael 万鹏飞, Roger 李小宁, Howard 霍原, Zhao 赵月龙, Tom 何晋晗, Paul 张一, Zhang 张建强, Jerry 王盛, Ling Da 王继开, Wang 王键

ATSEP Q COM

Course Manager: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2017-10-04
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Hendrik Mys, Dirk Eggerickx, Jeff Verheyen

GMS

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Andrea Marinelli
Graduation date: 2017-10-06
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Paweł Kobryń, Agnieszka Drozd, Patryk Mytych, Olga Zarkadas, Michał Redas, Zuzanna Jochemczyk, Piotr Ganicz, Wacław Grzechnik

ADI (TWR)

Course Supervisor: Sebastian Wagner
Course Administrator: Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2017-10-11
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Nick Bols, Robbe Casteels, Maarten Claeys, Lauren Cockx, Tom Deckers, Francois Gabrys, Nicholas Newman, Camille Steppé, Jan Straus, Kilian Thoelen, Isabelle Zawadzka.

GMS

Course Supervisor: Bjarne Berlin
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2017-10-27
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Stanka Radić, Ernest Nikl, Matija Stojanac, Robertina Salmanic

TARO

Course Supervisor: Liam Barry
Course Assistant: Catriona Laffan
Graduation date: 2017-11-01
Training Site: Shannon

Participants: Brenda Fuller, Elaine O'Cleary, Sinead Dineen, Andy Linnane, Shane Reid

Basic ATS

Course Supervisor: Sofi Wadsjö
Course Administrator: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2017-11-03
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Helle Appel, Camilla Jensen, Peter Rasmus Kleist, Ällen Hansson, Ingrid Bjørneset, Ole Gunnar Wangensteen, Stian Jacobsen, Magnus Kjenstad, Nikolai Moen Engenes, Michal Kamrowski, Stina Sværd Berthelsen, Marie Lundblad, Ditte Cecilie Larsen

AMO

Course Supervisor: Jørn André Andersen
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2017-11-10
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Maria Bagge Knörr, Ällen Hansson

Transitional Training ADI APS

Course Supervisor: James Hillerstrøm
Course Administrator: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation date: 2017-11-10
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Christopher Hermann Wagner, Jonathan Hougaard, Alexander Renshaw Hundegger, Jeppe Bæk Jensen, Rebecca Juhl Laier, Jens Ørnekoll Stenshøj

GMS

Course Supervisor: Bjarne Berlin
Course Administrator: Andrea Marinelli
Graduation date: 2017-11-10
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Igor Roščak, Ivan Šimić, Ivan Đurkin, Krešimir Vlahinić

GMS

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2017-11-17
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Goran Cicvara, Marko Mesiček, Manuela Rakoci Budor, Jasmina Vujičić Mavrović

GMS

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation date: 2017-11-24
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Jelena Bistrica Koletić, Goran Lončarić, Nikola Opačić, Dino Slavica