Some of our graduated classes from September to December 2014

ACS

Course Supervisor: Declan Cusack
Course Assistant: Niamh Flannery
Graduation date: 2014-09-18
Training site: Ireland

Participants: Gerard Leyden, Conor Quinn, James Power, Philip Cleary, James O’Rourke, Padraic Kennedy, Brian McHugh, Alberto Lopez Cuenca, Richard Curran, Joseph Meegan, Bryan Walsh, James Rea, Conal McCartan, Sorin Tataru.

ACS

Course Supervisor: Quirien Wijnberg
Course Assistant: Ulf Persson
Graduation Date: 2014-10-15
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Damir Cvetnić, Josip Galić, Ivan Rubido, Ante Barun, Kristijan Mihanović, Ilija Šiljeg, Dario Zajec, Bruno Braun, Patrik Kranjčec

APS

Course Supervisor: Liam Barry
Course Assistant: Sandra Honan
Graduation date: 2014-11-07
Training site: Ireland

Participants: John Nellis, Damien McMahon, Kristopher Crealey

ATS

Course Supervisor: Sofi Wadsjö
Course Assistant: Elisabeth Edwinson/Ulf Persson
Graduation Date: 2014-10-31
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Karina Bjarnaberg, Emil Kofod Nielsen, Mikkel Schelde Mogensen, Hilde-Mari Bakken, Stian Berger, Ailin Berntsen, Fredrik Johan Helland, Hege Johansen, Jørgen Lippestad, John Martin Ringdal, Martin Skramstad, Hanna Sverdrup

AFIS

Course Supervisor: Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Assistant: Elisabeth Edwinson/Ulf Persson
Graduation Date: 2014-12-05
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Hilde-Mari Bakken, Stian Berger, Ailin Berntsen, Fredrik Johan Helland, Hege Johansen, Jørgen Lippestad, John Martin Ringdal, Martin Skramstad, Hanna Sverdrup

ATSEP Basic

Course Supervisor: Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Assistant: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation Date: 2014-09-26
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Jens-Peter Kleist, Klaus Jensen, Kurt Christiansen, Johnny Eriksson, Thord Johansson, Glen Lindström, Hans Erikson, Tony Gunnarsson, Marina Frohnsdorff, Kenny Pedersen, Ian Rasmussen

ATSEP Basic

Course Supervisor: Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Assistant: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation Date: 2014-11-28
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Thomas Lundin, Jonas Björk, Anette Obel, Jörgen Blytmann, Peter Schapiro, Peter Koivisto, Boris Gobert, Stijn Borrey, Bo Hedman