Some of our graduated classes from September to December 2015

ICAO English and Initial ATC Training

Course Administrator: Anne-Helene Andersson
Graduation Date: 2015-10-01
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Abdulkarim Saad H Alshehri, Abdullah Mahdi A Alomar, Abdulrahman Saeed Abdullah Alzahrani, Ahmad Muaidh A Alzahrani, Ahmed Adnan A Moshyyakh, Ahmed Ibrahim S Alghannami, Fahad Hejab Meadi Alotaibi, Faisal Huseen M Alahmadi, Faris Abdilatif M Althubyani, Faris Ali M Alqahtani, Faris Mohammed S Alamri, Firas Abdullah M Alsalhi, Ibrahim Saqer S Albalawi, Khaled Hraisi, Khalid Saeed A Alghamdi, Mishal Khalid S Alhakami, Moaad Mansor S Khayat, Moaz Hemdan D Almarashy, Mohammad Saud A Alqdier, Mohammed Abdullah H Alayyar, Mohammed Yahya N Alsharif, Mohannad Maher A Alhadrami, Moteb Saleh H Alzahrani, Nawaf Mohammad A Alharthi, Odai Rafat A Sarhan, Rami Saleh A Alzahrani, Soliman Dakhilallah Mohammed Alatwi, Turki Mohammed A Alshalawi and Waleed Mohammed A Al Ghamdi

Add ADI

Course Supervisor: Christoffer Artursson
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation Date: 2015-10-09
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Vibeke Gustad, Hans-Thore Eilertsen, Eirik Horverak, Rune Fardal Hovland, Andrea Baadshaug, Janne Paulsen

ACS

Course Supervisor: Ulla-Britt Jeppesen
Course Administrator: Janja Zaccheroni
Graduation Date: 2015-10-28
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Valentina Barta, Dominik Bešić, Vlaho Cirimotić, Dejan Dumančić, Igor Gagula, Mato Hačić, Ivan Jelenčić, Robert Krupljanić, Marko Novković

Training Management Program

Course Manager: Elisabeth Edwinson, Janja Zaccheroni
Graduation Date: 2015-11-06
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Xiangbo Song, Xiaoyan Zhang, Hong Yan, Xiangning Dong, Kangjia Wei, Anzhou Du

ATM Safety Case

Course Supervisor: Anne-Mette Petri
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation Date: 2015-11-19
Training site: DANS, Dubai

Participants: Russell Edwards, Grant Marpole, Javier Saez, David Harper Jones, Ian Findlay, Clay Willing, Yousuf Al Jamali, Omar Al Falasi, Stuart Naisbitt, James Johnson, Matthew Vickery, Tommy Carlsson

ATSEP Basic

Course Supervisor: Jörn Andre Andersen
Course Administrator: Janja Zaccheroni
Graduation Date: 2015-09-16
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Jonas Norén, Richard Gripenbrand, Henry Heiman, Mats Vennerberg, Joakim Öman

ATSEP Q Shared

Course Supervisor: Sebastian Wagner
Course Administrator: Janja Zaccheroni
Graduation Date: 2015-10-06
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Peder L Andersson, Nicklas Söderberg, Inger Bengtsson, Marina Frohnsdorff, Henry Heiman, Mats Vennerberg

ATSEP Q NAV-VOR

Course Administrator: Janja Zaccheroni
Graduation Date: 2015-10-13
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Hussain Jasim Al Zarouni, Neil Barker

ATSEP Q COM-VOICE Ref

Course Manager: Ulf Persson
Graduation Date: 2015-10-28
Training site: Denmark

Participants: Per Kristensen, Jens Hangstrup Lambertsen, Poul Erik Laursen, Peter Kjær, Lasse Ørneborg Rodkjær, Jan Erik Hartmann, Poul Erik Brødsgaard, Frank Petersen

ATSEP Q DAT-DP

Course Administrator: Janja Zaccheroni
Graduation Date: 2015-11-13
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Nicklas Söderberg, Bo Hedman, Erik Wachters, Henry Heiman, Mats Vennerberg

Supervisor Refresher

Course Administrator: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation Date: 2015-11-26
Training site: Hungary

Participants: Gazmend Nanaj, Muhin Mezini, Sokol Mara, Genci Xhunga