Some of our graduated classes from February to May 2016

ADI/APP

Course Supervisor: Christoffer Arturrson & Mike Smith
Course Administrator: Gráinne Hurley
Graduation Date: 2016-02-25
Training Site: Shannon

Participants: Eoin McClay

Add APS

Course Supervisor: Christoffer Arturrson
Course Administrator: Claire Gallagher
Graduation Date: 2016-02-26
Training Site: Shannon

Participants: Colm Cashin, Keith McEvoy, Keith Worth, Simon O’Connor

APP

Course Supervisor: Michael Smith
Course Administrator: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation date: 2016-02-29
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Andreas Haldorsen, Sindre Kummeneje

Add ACS

Course Supervisor: Declan Cusack
Course Administrator: Gráinne HurleyGraduation
Date: 2016-03-04
Training Site: Shannon

Participants: Ailish McDonald, Karl Roche, Aonghus Nestor, Brian Murphy

APS

Course Supervisor: Willie Fuller
Course Administrator: Claire Gallagher & Kevin McFarland
Graduation Date: 2016-04-05
Training Site: Shannon

Participants: Conal O’Hanlon, Cian Heffernan, John Forde, Darrach Brennan, Conor Kelly, Laura Downey, Shane Kenny

ADI

Course Supervisor: Villy Sørensen
Course Administrator: Janja Zaccheroni
Graduation date: 2016-04-08
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Matej Radić, Matija Lukšić

ACS

Course Supervisor: Quirien Wijnberg
Course Administrator: Kevin McFarland
Graduation Date: 2016-05-18
Training Site: Shannon

Participants: Declan Bourke, Alec Joyce, George Lodis Perez

ACS

Course Supervisor: Sándor Deli/Dóra Gulyás
Course Assistant: Péter Sárközi
Graduation date: 2016-05-24
Training site: Hungary

Course participants: Dániel Bihari, Róbert Zoltán Barta, Dávid Bódis, Tamás Csaba, Zsolt Dósa, László Sóti, Ádám Székely

HFIS-SUR

Course Supervisor: Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Administrator: Janja Zaccheroni
Graduation date: 2016-03-04
Training site: Sweden

Course participants: Lars Petter Wergeland, Randi Værnes Ottesen, Jan Ove Heggheim, Ingeborg Lovise Sommervik, Tony Andreas Hordvik

HFIS-SUR

Course Supervisor: Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Administrator: Janja Zaccheroni
Graduation date: 2016-03-18
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Tor Fredrik Wergeland, Arve Johannes Ånensen, Johnny Reigstad

Basic ATS

Course Supervisor: Bertil Asklund
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2016-04-19
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Andreas Ravn Brix, Vicky Roger Møller, Christian Brygmann, Lasse Bruun, Bjarne Sørensen

ATSEP Q COM-Voice Ref

Course Manager: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2016-03-16
Training site: Sweden

Course participants: Jens Bang Mejer, Daniel Bøg Hansen, Jan Erik Hartmann, Klaus Henriksen, Leif Søbye, Henrik Myrup Andersen, Rune Højmark

ATSEP Q NAV Comb Ref

Course Manager: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2016-04-14
Training site: Sweden

Course participants: Henrik Jensen, Poul Erik Brødsgaard, Palle K. Andersen, Henrik Myrup Andersen, Robert Mortensen

ATSEP Q SUR Comb

Course Manager: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2016-04-20
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Flemming Damgaard, Kenny Heilskov Pedersen

ATSEP Q SUR (PSR+SSR) Ref

Course Manager: Anne-Helene Andersson
Graduation date: 2016-04-20
Training site: Sweden

Course participants: Poul Erik Laursen, Poul Erik Brødsgaard, Peter Nørgaard, Michael R. Hansen, Claus Roar Olofsen, Allan Dybdahl, Leif Søbye

ATSEP Q SUR (PSR+SSR) Ref

Course Manager: Anne-Helene Andersson
Graduation date: 2016-04-27
Training site: Sweden

Course participants: Kenny Heilskov Pedersen, Peter Nørgaard, Jens Herluf Ebbesen, Michael R. Hansen, Klaus Henriksen, Palle K. Andersen, Henrik Myrup Andersen, Ove Andersen

ATSEP OSTI

Course Supervisor: Theis Larsen and Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Administrator: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation date: 2016-03-14
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Urs Baumgartner, Felix Bühler, Iva Schmid, Christian Siegenthaler

OJTI Ref

Course Supervisor: Theis Larsen and Johan Svensson
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2016-05-12
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Ramadan Çelaj, Halim Lilaj, Pirro Lako, Gjergji Bozo, Gentian Hodo, Altin Cenaliu, John Westergaard, Mogens Rehfeld