Some of our graduated classes from May to September 2016

ACS

Course Supervisor: Ulla-Britt Jeppesen
Course Administrator: Janja Zaccheroni and Ulf Persson
Graduation Date: 2016-07-08
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Niklas Glas, Johannes Hedström, Sebastian Zawadziki

ADI

Course Supervisor: Markus Wikerberg
Course Administrator: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation date: 2016-07-01
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Alexander Jacobson, Jimmy Ekroth, Emil Ekström, Elin Granat, Emma Gustafsson, Oscar Hagelin, Andreas Lenner, Joel Månsson, Robin Writler

Ref ADI APP

Course Supervisors: Marcus Wikerberg and Michael Smith
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation date: 2016-06-28
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Tobias Wolff, Ingrid Wolff

Trat & Pre OJT ACS

Course Supervisor: Declan Cusack
Course Administrator: Catriona Laffan
Graduation date: 2016-08-25
Training site: Ireland

Participants: George Lodis Perez, Alec Joyce, Declan Bourke

Transatlantic Radio Officer (basic) course (TARO)

Course Supervisor: Linda O’Neill
Course Administrator: Veronica Fox
Graduation date: 2016-07-19
Training site: Ireland

Participants: Martin Philips, James Power, Tom McGrath, Thomas O’Brien, Vincent McInerney

TRAT APS & Pre OJT Dublin

Course Supervisor: Dominic Sewell
Course Administrator: Laura Sewell
Training site: Ireland

Graduation date: 2016-07-19
Participants: Laura Downey
Graduation date: 2016-07-13
Participants: Conor Kelly
Graduation date: 2016-07-08
Participants: Shane Kenny, Darach Brennan

TRAT APS & Pre OJT STBU

Course Supervisor: Noreen Finan
Course Administrator: Veronica Fox
Graduation date: 2016-06-20
Training site: Ireland

Participants: Conal O’Hanlon
Participants: Cian Heffernan

AFIS 1616 C

Course Supervisor: Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Administrator: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2016-05-27
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Bjarne Sørensen

ATSEP Q SMC Ref

Course Manager: Anne-Helene Andersson
Graduation date: 2016-05-31
Training site: client site

Participants: Per Finderup Sørensen, Jens Bang Mejer, Robert Mortensen, Allan Thode-Andersen, Henrik K. Jensen, Peter Larsen, Henrik Asp

ATSEP Q SMC Ref

Course Manager: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2016-05-25
Training site: client site

Participants: Daniel Eisenhardt, Per Buus, Finn Aksel Larsen, Karsten Dahl Sørby, Allan Hansen, Mona Dybdahl, Michael Wulff, Jesspar Møller

Language Assess

Course Supervisor: Villy Sørensen
Course Administrator: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation date: 2016-06-13
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Michael Jessen, Tina Gammelgaard Willumsen, Henrik Rode, Mikkel Skjold Hansen, Bo Husum, Rasmus Bremer Jensen, Eva Nordland, Carl Ivar C. Brun, Jens Binderup, Mikkel Hansen