Some of our graduated classes from September to December 2016

ACS

Course Supervisor: Ulla-Britt Jeppesen
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation Date: 2016-10-18
Training site: Sweden

Participants: David Spiegl, Dino Švragulja, Filip Krajcar, Igor Boban, Mislav Crnjac, Vedran Smitlehner

Transitional Training ADI APS

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation date: 2016-09-23
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Emma Gustafsson, Jimmy Ekroth, Joel Månsson, Alexander Jacobson

Additional ACS

Course Supervisors: Johan Svensson
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation date: 2016-09-23
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Fredrik Hoffström

APP

Course Supervisor: Michael Smith
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation date: 2016-11-25
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Mette Pedersen

ATSEP Basic

Course Supervisor: Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation date: 2016-09-21
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Anucha Poombundit, Christina Hallberg, Claus Frederiksen, Dan Kikkenborg, Guillermo Hazebrouck, Hendrik Mys, Isara Chintarat, Kristian Nielsen, Lena Thorén, Manit Pholkliang, Mats Scorénius, Mats Åberg, Peter Andersson, Polniwath Netsuwan, Pusit Meesuntorn, Santi Chatruprachewin, Siri Rattanasiripirom, Songsak Paungsiri, Tim Djerf, Tommy Jensen

ATSEP Q SUR ADS

Course Manager: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2016-09-14
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Henrik Schandorff Rasmussen, Michael Danfred Sonne, Ove Andersen

ATSEP Safety & Human Factors

Course Supervisor: Sofi Wadsjö
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation date: 2016-09-23
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Anucha Poombundit, Isara Chintarat, Manit Pholkliang, Polniwath Netsuwan, Pusit Meesuntorn, Santi Chatruprachewin, Siri Rattanasiripirom, Songsak Paungsiri

ATSEP NAV-VOR + DME / Combined

Course Manager: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2016-10-11
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Annette Obel, Flemming Damgaard, Morten Rode Juhl, Tommy Jensen

ATSEP Q COM Voice

Course Manager: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2016-11-25
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Dan Kikkenborg

ATSEP Q COM Data / Combined

Course Manager: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2016-11-30
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Claus Dyrby Frederiksen, Henry Heiman, Kristian Nielsen

Training Management Program

Course Manager: Anne-Helene Andersson
Graduation date: 2016-11-11
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Han Kaiyong, Pan Zhiyi, Tian Lingling, Tian Yong, Xiang Zheng, Zhao Mingyu

Train the Training Manager

Course Manager: Anne-Helene Andersson
Graduation date: 2016-09-23
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Aleksandar Jazić, Algirdas Paukštė, Ana Broz Suvaljko, Damir Grgurević, Hrvoje Benčak, Ivan Lyubomirov Stefanov, Jurica Orović, Renata Zlopaša, Rumen Yachev, Tanja Mazalović, Tomislav Haraminčić

Train the Training Manager

Course Supervisor: Theis Larsen
Course Administrator: Anne-Helene Andersson
Graduation date: 2016-11-11
Training site: Hungary

Participants: Alex Todua, Beka Gocholeishvili, Gvantsa Adamia, Levan Gurgenidze, Nino Giorgadze, Roma Karasev

Aeronautical Meteorological Observation

Course Supervisor: Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Administrator: Crystal Gonsalves
Graduation date: 2016-09-30
Training site: Sweden

Participants: Alexander Jacobson, Emma Gustafsson, Ingrid Wolff, Jimmy Ekroth, Joel Månsson, Tobias Wolff