ACS Refresher

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-06-03
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Klest Dashi, Eldi Dervishi, Gerti Grabova

ADI Refresher

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-06-03
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Tomor Baku, Armando Fezga, Eni Mehja

ACS

Course Supervisor: Tobias Melander
Course Administrator: Andrea Marinelli
Graduation date: 2019-06-05
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Alex Carlsson, Niina Koski, Simon Nilsson, Jacob Schagerström, Oskar Sunnanhagen

APP

Course Supervisor: Bjarne Berlin
Course Administrator: Maja Rugfelt
Graduation date: 2019-06-05
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Jerker Lilliestierna

ACS Refresher

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-06-11
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Maksim Et'hemaj, Lindita Menkulasi, Edmond Metaj

ADI Refresher

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-06-11
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Endrit Hajredini, Alban Kallulli, Nikolin Kujxhija

ACS APS

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-06-18
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Blerta Butka, Arben Harasani, Elton Hazapi, Bledi Jani, Dorian Kolonja, Muhin Mezini, Olsi Petri, Sokol Ruci, Nelton Shabani, Alban Kallulli

ACS

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-06-18
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Sokol Reveli, Ardian Zhapa, Ilir Zuna

ADI Refresher

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-06-18
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Ramadan Celaj, Kujtim Malko, Sokol Duraj

ACS Refresher

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-06-28
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Erion Alibali, Emiljano Manjani

AFIS national add-on (Sweden)

Course Supervisor: Sofi Wadsjö
Course Administrator: Árpád Király
Graduation date: 2019-06-28
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Mattias Björnström, Stina Dahlström

ADI Refresher

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-06-28
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Jonito Bregasi, Arnold Basha, Elion Krisafi

ACS APS Refresher

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-07-04
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Andi Ballanca, Gjergji Bozo, Ezmolda Canameri, Altin Cenaliu, Gentian Hodo, Sokol Kosta, Gazmend Nanaj, Ilir Shegani

Basic ATC

Course Supervisor: Marie Louise (Liza) Berry
Course Administrator: Mar Cagigal
Graduation date: 2019-07-05
Training site: Madrid

Participants: Adolf Arizaj, Rei Bisha, Kol Doçi, Domeniko Gjoklaj, Xheni Leka, Eni Maja, Malvin Nikolla, Sisilja Nukaj, Arnold Tema, Kledi Ushe

ADI Refresher

Course Supervisor: Nathan Tucker-Bloch
Course Administrators: Kathy Palm & Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-07-05
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Pirro Lako, Shkëlqim Memushaj, Sabin Sula

FFS

Course Supervisor: Sofi Wadsjö & Jesper Nymand
Course Administrator: Árpád Király
Graduation date: 2019-07-05
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Marie Eline Kristensen, Alexandros Kristian Skordis, Minh Hoang Vo, Kim Wennerwald

ADI(TWR) + GMS

Course Supervisors: Jonathan Roelandt
Training Administrator: Veerle De Smyter
Graduation date: 2019-07-12
Training site: Brussels

Participants: Michel Orlando, Ruben Vandyck, Stef Van Looveren, Jasper Schuurmans, Lorenz Vermeêre, Laura Dendooven, Robin Dirix, Laurent Chrétien, Alexis Laurant, Yorick Lodens, Frederik Timmermans, Guillaume Eyen

ADI Refresher

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-08-09
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Rataporn Chimres, Chainarin Kaeojinda, Satit Kohchamsai, Katanchalee Viradeja, Teerapat Wongkhiam

APS ACS Refresher

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2019-08-16
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Boonjira Srithong, Rangsan Raweesri, Assana Khamtanod, Tanapon Jaithiemsak, Dujpimporn Damrongtaweesak, Jirachai Srimuang

Instructing in Emergency Training APS ACS

Course Supervisor: Hákon Asgeirsson
Course Administrator: Andrea Marinelli
Graduation date: 2019-08-22
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Niwat Kingkaew, Varatchai Phrukprowpong, Nattaya Tonanon, Srisawat Nontprasert, Nattapohn Prayoonsirisak, Supasit Prommanee, Chaiyant Changrangkarn

Transitional Training ACS (Sweden)

Course Supervisor: Tobias Mellander
Course Administrator: Andrea Marinelli
Graduation date: 2019-08-23
Training site: EPN

Participants: Sveinung Jacobsen, Niina Koski, Simon Nilsson, Alex Carlsson, Jacob Schagerström, Oskar Sunnanhagen

Instructing in Emergency Training

Course Supervisor: Hákon Ásgeirsson
Course Administrator: Andrea Marinelli
Graduation date: 2019-08-26
Training site: Malmö

Participants:
Said Ahmed Al-Habsi, Marhoon Abdullah Al-Riyami, Ali Mohammed Bani-Araba, Mohammed Said Mohammed Al-Malki, Omar Ahmed Salim Al-Shahri and Saif Said Al-Saadi