Some of our graduated classes from September to December 2018

Aeronautical Information Systems

Course Manager: Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2018-09-14
Training site: Malmö

Participants: He 何 煦 Xu, Xu 徐 杏 玲 Xingling, Zhang 张伟晓悠 Weixiaoyou, Su 苏 德 全 Dequan, Tian 田 农 Nong, Zheng 郑 昊 昱 Haoyu, Yan 严 瞻 峰 Zhanfeng, Zhu 朱 红 Hong, He 何 国 生 Guosheng, Wang 王 易 履 Yilv, Deng 邓 谦 Qian, Yang 杨 晋 Jin, Yang 杨 学 浩 Xuehao, Zhou 周 建 军 Jianjun

Transitional Training ADI & APS

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Sandra Hoffer
Graduation date: 2018-09-28
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Caroline Carlsson, Fredrik Dorsch, Marcus Holmer, Sara Lindhult, Victor Malm

Transitional Training & Pre-OJT ADI

Course Supervisor: Peter Lynch
Course Administrator: Catriona Laffan
Graduation date: 2018-10-19
Training site: Shannon

Participants: Bill Horgan, John Nellis

ADI

Course Supervisor: Tibor Bodiš and Kasper Kragh Witthoeft
Course Administrator: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2018-10-26
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Nicholas Stabel, Kevin Coeckelbergs, Nele Moreels, Jessie Willemse, Dennis Bogaert, Charlotte Balis, Cédric Huyghe, Hidde Mencke, Liese Vandersmissen, Stefan Slabbekoorn, Jonathan Verthez, Mike Tiels, Mark Keiren, Adrien Frenay, Antoine Piette

Transitional Training & Pre-OJT ACS

Course Supervisor: Linda O’Neill
Course Administrator: Veronica Fox
Graduation date: 2018-11-29
Training site: Shannon

Participants:
John Harty, Colin Mahony, Martin O’Keefe, Neil Bradley

APS

Course Supervisor: Dóra Gulyás
Course Administrator: Nóra Morgána Nemes
Graduation date: 2018-11-07
Training site: Budapest

Participants: Sokol Reveli, Ejona Cuku, Endi Ylli, Eldi Dervishi, Eno Hazizaj, Klest Dashi, Erion Alibali, Ervin Celkupa

Transitional Training & Pre-OJT, ADI, SMC

Course Supervisor: Colm Cashin
Course Administrator: Janice O’Brien
Graduation date: 2018-11-09
Training site: Dublin

Participants:
Donal Murphy, Tuan Foley, Niamh Hennessy and Joshua Kelly

AFIS

Course Supervisor: Jørn Andre Andersen
Course Administrator: Árpád Király
Graduation date: 2018-11-23
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Max Bergman, Björn Karlsson, Ole Risberg Nordtug, Benjamin Andersen, Jim Tørlen, Christian Schanke, Thomas Bjørnsgård, Terese Karlsen, Andreas Brustad, Kjetil Andre Skram, Michael Gideonsson