ATSEP Basic

Course Supervisor: Jørn André Andersen
Course Administrator: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2019-01-25
Training site: Accra, Ghana

Participants: Prosper Kwaku Dorlah, Essuman Bassaw, Sadiq Osman, Theophilus Joe Quaye, Frank Quaye, Mary Naa Kwakua Tagoe, Benjamin Mensah Kunudji, Benjamin Kwame Asiedu, Ebenezer Nii Laate Lartey, Benjamin Wireko Asibey, Martin Kwasi Gozey, Jonathan Kofi Arthur, Nana Yaw Kwakye, Emmanuel Kojo Cobbah, Michael Bless Gyandoo

ACS + TCL

Course Supervisor: Raf Haazen
Course Administrator: Barbara Bogdanska
Graduation date: 2019-02-01
Training site: Brussels

Participants: Jarno Rom, Thijs Claassen, Joachim Van Leuven, Robin Pannemans, Natalie Vrebos, Karen Camps, Zeynep Platin, Francois Marcour, Alexandre Galluzo, Vincent Verbraeken

ATSEP NAV-DF

Course Manager: Veerle De Smyter
Head Instructor: Johan Kiekens
Graduation date: 2019-02-08
Training site: Brussels

Participants: Stijn Borrey, Emmanuel Guily, Jacques Goffart, Pascal Van De Leest, Renan De Queiroz Lima, Peter de Valck

Transitional Training Pre-OJT ADI SMC

Course Supervisor: Kevin Meskell
Course Administrator: Janice O’Brien
Graduation Date: 2019-02-14
Training Site: Dublin

Participants:
David Mc Mullan, Stipe Susjnarna, Gary Holden

ATSEP Basic

Course Supervisor: Jørn André Andersen
Course Administrator: Ulf Persson
Graduation date: 2019-02-15
Training site: Accra

Participants: Lawrence Sowah, Adams Mohammed Mahama, Amedzro Mark Edward, Silvanus K. Odartey Lamptey, Abdul Samad Bawa Marafa, Seth Tetteh Adjakpo, Bless Kevin Adjei, David Kwaku Celestin, Henry Narh Kwame Nartey, David Annan Mensah, Benjamin Newton Tettey Kwao, Solomon Agoe, Edem Gayina, Bismark Atta Opoku, Frank Kwaku Osei

OJTI

Course Supervisors: Theis Larsen and Ulla-Britt Jeppesen
Course Administrator: Árpád Király
Graduation date: 2019-02-15
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Theesit Yaisurai, Patnipa Siripachot, Phairat Dama, Siwaporn Limtaweewong, Pattharaporn Chomsuan, Atip Somcheuvieng, Nutkamol Komolvanich, Amornrat Jullpho, Chitpan Patee

OJTI

Course Supervisor: Renata Zlopasa
Course Administrator: Els Cloet
Graduation date: 2019-02-22
Training site: Brussels

Participants: Thierry Brusselaers, Tom Cautaerts, Jasper Beyst, Stéphane Lebrun, Joeri Lissens, Jo Boerjan, Catherine Lavende, Philippe Decock, Samira Mouwatakil, Thomas Vandermeiren, Tom Piscaer, Jasper Geniar

English training

Course Manager: Veronica Cronholm Nilsson
Graduation date: 2019-02-22
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Rujinan Charoonlak, Parichart Kunchorn, Siraprapa Pradabpongsa, Wongwarun Silanoi, Kasama Laosen, Ketsiri Mangalavachana, Phannaphat Sopa

Assessor

Course Supervisor: Theis Larsen
Course Administrator: Andrea Marinelli
Graduation date: 2019-02-27
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Suranart Bannalang, Siriporn Onto
Thanawat Wattananan, Suebsakul Watcharinyanon, Waraporn Teansangutai, Sirirut Kingbualuang, Jindamanee Srthong, Sakchai Chanchana, Kowilarn Teepirach

Radar training

Course Supervisor: Roy Karlsson
Course Administrator: Árpád Király
Graduation date: 2019-03-01
Training site: Malmö

Participants: Mariusz Wasylinka, Agata Chrzanowska-Stelmach, Anna Halas-Malik, Pawel Kopycki, Paweł Rzeznicki, Piotr Szwajkowski, Phannaphat Sopa

Aeronautical Meteorological Observation

Course Supervisor: Jørn André Andersen
Course Administrator: Árpád Király
Graduation date: 2019-03-01
Training site: Malmö

Participant: André Madsen

ATSEP OJTI + Assessor

Course Supervisor: Jørn André Andersen
Course Administrator: Veerle De Smyter
Graduation date: 2019-03-08
Training site: Brussels

Participants: Hans Lauwers, Jean-Philippe Wenes, Rigo Claessens, Jürgen Vanhoutte, Pascal Van De Leest, Peter De Valck, David Galliot